Exciting junior round of matches

ILLAWARRA South Coast Junior Rugby League results.

Cec Glenholmes Oval

U7s Warilla Blue 58 (D. Fairhurst 3, S. Hooper 3, M. Porter 2, B. Dowel 2, R. Smith, B. Sanjuri Tries, J. Hughes, R. Smith, B. Sanjurjo, B. Dowel Goals). d Gerringong 4 (D. Ford Try).

U7s Shellharbour Maroons 36 (B. Szutowicz 2, T. McGregor-Brevning 2, T. Mopgood, I. Klasson, J. McNamara tries, T. Mopgood 2, H. Schmidt, B. Szutowicz Goals). d Warilla Gold 22 (J. Baz 2, J. Wellington-Vrins, S. Montga Tries, J. Wellington-Vrins, J. Baz, L. Valesini Goals).

16-1. Thirroul 64 (J. Baker4, L. Gallagher 2, N. Wolfers 2, D. Allen, B. Petre, J. Armour, K. Meusburger Tries, L. Gallager 7, J. Baker Goals) d Warilla nil.

Flinders Oval

U6s A.P.O.F. 18 d Stingrays Green nil.

U7s A.P.O.F. Eagles 48 (K. Ball 4, Z. Kember 2, J. Duncan, N. Ward, R. Macqueen, Tries, N. Ward, R. Mcqueen, R. Stoker, Z. Kember, L. Swan, B. Ball Goals). d Stingrays Gold 18 ( D. Smith, D. Grant, Z. Boersma, Tries, D. Smith, D. Grant, Z. Smith Goals)

U7,s Kiama Black 38 (B. Kane 3, B. Males 2, K. Epps, J. De Las Heras Tries, B. Males, J. De Las Heras, B. Kane, B. Holland, K. Hollands Goals). d Stingrays White 14. (J. Check 2, J. Stage, Tries, J. Check Goal.)

U9s Jamberoo d Stingrays 8

U9s Jamberoo Red 32 (B. Garrett, T. Usmar, S. Bruton, T. Neil, J. Walton, C. Fox Tries, K. Deane, D. Cheetham, T. Neill, S. Bruton Goals. ) d Stingrays Gold 18 (L. Dimek, J. Scott, K. Farforth, L. Hughes Tries, M. Gauci Goal.)

10-2. Stingrays 38 (R. Greenland 4, K. Nobrega, Z. Rodrigues, N. Leake Tries, J. Collins, K. Elphick, D. Ampuero Goals). d Culburra 12 (T. Mansalve 2 Tries, K. Leach, K. Johns Goals).

12-1. Stingrays 38 (Z Woodford 2, K. Field 2, J. Fowler 2, N. King Tries, Z. Woodford, K. Field, L. Govederica, J. Fowler, J. Attard Goals). d Gerringong nil.

14-2. Stingrays 26 (Z. Lawton 2, N. Mastro, J. McKeon, M. Wilson Tries, J. McLaurin 2, J. Rodrigues Goals). d A.P.O.F. Maroons 14 (L. Renehan, Z. Aggar, D. King-Gee Tries, D. Jurd Goal.)

Lyrebird Park

U7s Nowra Kangaroos 52 (B. Mckie-Swain 4, R. Cook 4, K. Weller 2, D. Speer 2 Tries, K. Weller, D. Speer Goals). d Sussex Inlet 6 (R. Jarrett Try, R. Jarrett Goal. )

U7s Basin Red 28 (B. Wellington 3, N. King, A. Tunes, J. Jankovic Tries, A. Tunks, B. Wellington Goals). d Nowra Wallabies 4 (K. Weller Try).

10-2 Bomaderry 30 (T. Simpson 3, Z. Blattner, E. Adlington Tries, T. Simpson, D. Simpson, Z. Blattner, T. Pender, J. Schunmann Goals). d Nowra 22 (D. Starr 3, J. Burton Tries, S. Benson, R. O, Leary, E. Belz Goals).

12-1 A.P.O.F. 64 (J. Hastings 5, B. Caton 2, H. Wall 2, B. Jolliffe 2, Z. O,Neil, R. Gilly, B. Mouce Tries, B. Caton, J. Foster, H. Wall, B. Mouce, N. Amone, G. Crapp Goals). d Nowra nil.

15-1 Batemans Bay 34 (D. Powell 2, J. Ashcroft 2, J. Rixon, J. Johnson, A. Kenny Tries, M. Freeman 3 Goals). d Nowra 20 (A. Williams 3, S. Bailey Tries, S. Shelly 2 Goals).

Parrish Park

U6s Wests Red 32. (B. Piper 2, B. Sepuluseda 2, E. Galway, N. Galway, C. Whitaker Tries, C. Reh, N. Galway, Goals). d St. Pius 26 (B. Piper 3, J. Prosser 2, B. Sepuluepa Tries, C. Humpreys, J. Smith, C. Cavalo Goals).

U8s Wests 34 ( L. Tarrant, M. Hobbs, V. Ajari, T. Dickson Tries, L. Tarrant, M. Edwards, L.Mcpherson, V. Ajari, Z. Murray Goals). d Berkeley nil.

11-2. Wests 22 (T. Forster 2, B. Cook-Taylor, J. Carcar, J. Bailey Tries, B. Cook-Taylor, J. Henry Sith, J. Bailey Goals). d Berkeley 18 (D. Hoyd 3 Tries, A. Yeaman, D. Hoyd, C. Turner Goals).

12-1. Wests 22 (B. Woods 3, D. Thorton Tries, B. Woods, R. Blanco, J. Whitehead Goals). d Collegians 14 (T Bartley 2, J. Bien Tries, L. Murphy Goal.)

14-1. A.P.O.F. 24 (A. Pearce 2, B. Jones, J. Vegh, M. Pickett Tries, B. Skelly 2 Goals). d Wests 10 (C. Buckman, B. Haves Tries, C. Dunn Goal.)

15-2. Sussex 38 (L. Powers 4, L. Grant, J. Oaks, J. Chalmers, Tries, T. Alcorn 3, J. Chalmers, L. Powers Goals). d Wests 28 (L. Winters 3, A. Jones, B. Latham Tries, B. Hurry 4 Goals).

15-1. Wests 50 (B. Simms 2, A. Sansons 2, H. Brisbane, D. Mcgregor, J. Ralphs, C. Dunn, S. O’Neil Tries, H. Brisbane 6, D. Ognenovski 2 Goals). d Dapto 6 (T. Pieper Try, J. Bailey Goal.)

Berkeley Park

U7s Berkeley Gold 32 (J. Sullivan 3, L. Marshall 2, C. Kelly Tries, Z. Robinson, L. Marshall, J. Cuttill, C. Kelly Goals). d Corrimal Green 24 (M. Mau 2, H. Moore 2, H. Laxton Tries, N. Pinj, M. Mau Goals).

Berkeley 36 (B. Kelly 3, R. Gregorio 2, S. Conte 2, J. Amone, J. Blow Tries). d Helensburgh 14 (J. Laws, N. Lester Tries, N. Lester Goal.)

U9s Rhinos 30 (C. Faughlin 3, A. Bottomley, J. Paterak, M. Sperring Tries, S. Dwyer, J. Garbles, T. Saunders Goals). d Berkeley 14(C. Hird 3 Tries, B. Dean Goal.)

10-1. Wests 48 (S. Price 2, B. Sawyer, J. Hannongton, J. Walsh, R. Anderson, T. Edwards Tries, B. Sawyer, L. Pockett, S. Price, C. Waldock, I. Adjari, R. Anderson, T. Edwards, S. Bryant-Zeidler Goals). d Berekley 4 (B. Armstrong Try).

14-1. Berkeley 42 (N. Holtepa 3, D. Harris 2, B. Hasivk, B. Ryan, J. Bird Tries, J. Weir 3, B. Ryan, J. Bird Goals). d Collies 16 (J. Sarakajsianos, T. Ployzidis, C. Muldoon Tries, H. Carpenter 2 Goals).

Reed Park

U6s Collies 44 (N. Methven 7, T. Upcroft 2 Tries, T. Upcroft 2, N. Methven, L. Morgan-Monk Goals). d Dapto Gold 22 (T. Sloan 4 Tries, T. Sloan Goal.)

U8s Dapto Blue 32 (B. Moore 3, M. Heffernan, I. Dixon, L. Callaway Tries, M. Heffernan, L. Callaway, T. Scrivener, B. Moore Goals). d West Reds (J. Davis, L.Moulton, R. Luiterton, C. Smith tries, J. Davis, S. Dunn-Birch, T. Buckman, L. Moulton, R. Luiteron Goals).

U8’s Dapto Gold 26 (W. Earce 2, C. Marshall, R. Castles Tries, H. Timmins, R. Castles, L. Roslak Goals). d West Devils 6 (S. Scerri Try, S. Scerri Goal.)

U9s Port Kembla 20 (K. Abben 2, J. Mitrevski, M. Ryan Tries, J. Jackson, K. Abben Goals).

U9s Dapto 46 (T. Harris 3, K. Pinch 2, K. Sheridan 2, R. Piper Tries, K.

Sheridan, B. Chater, R. Piper, J. Jones, T. Harris, T. August-Tahitchi Goals). d Windang 4 (D. Hodgson Try).

10-2 Dapto 12 (D. Welsh, S. Mcpake Tries, D. Welsh, S. Mcpake Goals). Drew Wests 12 (J. Rimmer 2 Tries, J. Byrne, K. Horsley Goals).

10-1. Dapto 16 (R. Subotic, C. White, J. Penny Tries A. Sloan, H. Sheriden Goals). d Thirroul 6 (J. Martin Try, J. Martin Goal.)

11-2. Helensburgh 12 (B. Collins, J. Cattell Tries, L. Ross, S. Brady Goals). d Dapto nil.

11-1. Dapto 18 (J. Ford, J. Poole, S. Austin tries, J. Ford, S. Austin, B. Lawrie Goals). Drew Thirroul 18 (L. Campion, J. Eager, M. Bailey Tries, L. Champion, J. Whitty, L. Campion Goals).

12-1. Dapto 32 (J. Sepple 3, M. Glackin 2, P. Roberts Tries, J. Bailey, K. Bell, R. Roberts, L. Penny Goals). d Thirroul nil.

13-2 Dapto 16 (B. Southall 2, B. Sigmond, S. Bonnie Tries). Drew Batemans Bay 16 (T. Jegar, G. Sheather, J. Hutchison Tries, J. Doherty 2 Goals).

13-2. Kiama 24 (H. Vuleta, J. Wilkinson, C. Hancock, J. Ashley, K. Griffin Tries, H. Vuleta 2 Goals). d Dapto Blue 6 (B. Millward Try, B. Millward Goal.)

14-1. Dapto 14 (C. Cleary, B. Mammone, C. House Tries, J. Harrigan Goal.) d Shellharbour 6 (J. Rook Try, K. Chapman Goal.)

JJ. Kelly Park

U6S Collegians 48 (L. Pallier 3, J. Karakousis 2, P. Jennings 2, B. Lynch 2, D. Boyd, J. Sarakatsianos Tries). d Dapto White 4 (J Young Try).

U7s Collegians Black 46 (L. Black 3, D. Barsby 2, K. Bennett 2, E. Charlton, J. Watson Tries, L. Black, K. Bennett, H. Moy Goals). d St. Johns 8 (I. O’Brien, B. Mclean Tries).

U7s Collegians Red 50 (A. Zeidler 3, T. Komainandravusa 2, C. Holt 2, J. Waugh, L. Moger, J. Booth Tries, J. Burns 2, J. Booth, L. Moger, J. Andraos Goals).

Dandaloo Oval

U6S St. Johns 20 (L. Stuenkel 2, K. Story, C. M.cDonald, H. Constable Tries). d Wests Blue 18 (J. Warhurst 3, T. Walsh Tries, L. Slieman Goal.)

U8s St. Johns 70 (J.Edwards 4, B. Nikatras 4, M. Potts 3,L. Moulds Tries, M. Potts 2, R. Robeille 2, N. Duffy 2, I. Parkes, J. Edwards, B. Nikataras Goals).

U8’s Thirroul 54 (J. Archer 2, R. Graham 2, R. Binns, D. Cuthbert, J. Beaumont, R. King, J. Lawrence, K. Stuart, J. Willdon Tries, R. Binns, D. Cuthbert, J. Lawrence, R. Graham, K. Stuart Goals). d St. Johns 4 (J. White Try).

10-2. Norths 26 (Z. Cahill, O. Draper, J. Mott, G. Cox, T. Montgomery Tries, J. Mott, K. Bain, T. Montgomery Goals) d St. Johns 6 (C. Carlson Try, B. Simpson Goal.)

11-1. Collegians 16 (J. Sawan 2, A. Reid Tries, M. McKeon, B. Weaver Goals). d St. Johns 6 (J. Poideven Try, D. Poideven Goal.)

12-1. Collegians 28 (A. Cabar 2, D. Murphy, C. Duggen, D. Piper, L. Vosinias Tries, C. Duggen, L. Bennett Goals). d St. Johns 6 (R. Carlson Try, R. Carlson Goal.)

Francis Ryan Reserve

U8s St. G. Basin 44 (B. McGuiness 3, Z. Williams 2, J. Elphick, B. Mallia, K. Seton Tries, T. Keighley, K. Beveridge, T. Evans, Z. Williams, B. McGuinness, J. Elphick Goals). d Culburra 16 (D. Wood 2, J. Zaccacunni Tries, D. Wood, J. Zaccacunni Goals).

U9s Sussex Inlet 28 (T. Hunt 2, J. Blayden, K. Jarrett, S. Osbourne Tries, K. Jarrett, M. Hammond, T. Payne, T. Hunt Goals). d St. G. Basin 10 (T. Brown 2 Tries, N. Cosgrove Goal.)

11-2. St. G. Basin 20 (K. Philpott 2, D. Grainger, A. Katsalis Tries, B. Green, D. Grainger Goals). d Nowra 4 (M Mathews Try).

11-1. A.P.O.F. 16 (I. Lynch, C. Maciver, D. Efiaraimo Tries, J. Field, C. Maciver Goals). d St. G. Basin nil.

12-1. Batemans Bay 18 (J. Hill, L. McCann, B. Payne Tries, T. Gillespie, L. McCann, D. Aldridge Goals). d St. G. Basin nil.

14-2. St. G. Basin 24 (S. Skipper 2, C. Tames, S. Georgiou, J. Presland Tries, S. Georgiou 2 Goals). d. Collegians 8 (M. Clarke 2 Tries).

16-2. St. G. Basin 22 (A. Uddin, D. Whilesmith, C. Kumar, K. Hammond Tries, N. Cox 3 Goals) d Jamberoo 20 (D. Robinson, D. Vanags, M. North, B. Holz Tries, D. Robinson 2 Goals).

Ulladulla Sports Park

U7s Berry 28 (J. Smith 3, B. Wayburn 2, A. Stephens Tries, A. Stephens, Z. Edwards Goals). d Milton 16 (T. Evans 2, L. Millard, J. Stokes Tries).

U7s Berry 34. (B. Weburn 6, J. Smith Tries, B. Weyburn, A. Stephens, J. Smith Goals). Drew Millton Red 34 (L. Roach 4, Z. Jones 2, O. Fitzpatrick Tries, K. Blair, L. Roach Goals).

U8s Milton Blue 30(T. Storey 3, B. Russell, T. Whitford, C. Roach Tries, B. Russell, T. Whitford, T. Storey Goals). d Milton Red 8 (T. Wooden 2 tries).

10-1 Milton 32 (B. Johns, B. Ivers, C. Elkins, T. Davies, G. Johns, J. Millard tries, C. Elkins, J. Cassin, G. Johns, T. Davies Goals). d Sussex Inlet 4 ( M. Klien Try).

11-2. Milton 22 (B. Carter, M. Shea, J. Cachia, A. Curry Tries, J. Hay, M. Shea, J. Cahill Goals). d Albion Park 10 (R. O’Sullivan, T. Pickett Tries, J. Fisher Goal.)

12-2. Milton 56 (M. Dowling 3, W. Eldridgr 3, R. Smith 3, B. Stanford, W. Walker, J. Quinn Tries, H. Pitt, J. Rodgers, L. Matika, B. McCormick Goals). d Culburra 4 (M. Leach Try).

14-1. Kiama 20 (C. Trindall 2, J. Goody, A Chard Tries, F. Atkins 2 Goals). d Milton 12 (C. Sloman, C. Joyce, D. Hay Tries).

Kevin Walsh Oval

U6s Jamberoo 34 (L. North 5, J. Tuaoi, J. Foye, T. Walton Tries, J. Tuaoi Goal.) d Albion Park 16 (C. Friend 2, R. McLaughlin, J. Polley Tries).

12-1. Jamberoo 22 (J. Wright 3, J. East, J. North Tries, L. Ragen Goal.) d Kiama 14 (B. Instone, V. Thistlewaite, C. Bond Tries, J. Pettit Goal.)

Chittick Oval

U8s. Albion Park White 50 (D. Lucas 6, D. Polley 3, J. Julian Tries, D. Polley, J. Brisbane, R. Jones, B. Neaves, G. Smith Goals). d Kiama Red 12 (J. Willick 2 Tries, J. Willick, T. Norris Goals).

U8s Stingrays Green 36 (T. Wood 4, J. Harris 2, T. Bell 2 Tries, T. Bell, B. Jones Goals). d Kiama Black 12 (L. Porter, J. Little Tries, J. Little, L. Porter Goals).

U9s Kiama 22 (N. Wingrove 2, A. Males, R. Timbs, C. Hughes, Tries, T. Murray Goal) d Stingrays 16 (K. Attard, B. Grant, J. Burns Tries, B. Grant, J. Burns Goals).

10-2. Kiama 22 (M. Cornell 2, J. Rickard, B. Hinkley Tries, B. Hinkley, L. Goody, J. Porter Goals). Drew Shellharbour 22 (L. Buckman 2, B. Davis, B. Edwards Tries, A. Leahey, B. Edwards, B. Davis Goals).

11-2. Kiama 18 (M. Stewaedson, T. Dean, B. Hinkley, H. Lamb Tries, L. McDonald Goal.) d Albion Park 10 (G. Jones, J. Paduch Tries, A. Power Goal.)

11-1. Kiama 38 (T. Dows 2, M. Scott 2, D. Stewart, L. Farrell, J Wikaira Tries, T. Dowd, H. Lowe, M. Scott, L.Farrell, J. Mitchell Goals). d Stingrays 6 (A. Kornberger Try, A. Kornberger Goal.)

15-2. Kiama 30 (T. Luther-Gribble 2, P. Asquith, J. Alexander, A. Thompson, B. Carter Tries, J. Alexander 3 Goals) d Berkeley 24 (J. Harkness, M. Sylvester, D. Ackes, J. Petrovski Tries, V. Ranavold 4 Goals).

16-1. Kiama 36 (T. Atkins 2, J. Morrison 2, P. Brien, T. Hudson, J. Beard Tries, T. Atkins 4 Goals). d Milton 20 (T. Sloman, T. Ryan, S. Goodman Tries, T. Ryan 4 Goals).

Gibson Park

U6s. Thirroul 14 (C. Caudure 2, C. Bennett Tries, B. Caudure Goal.) Drew Dapto 14 (J. Hinkley, J. Owen 2 Tries. J. Hinkley Goal.)

10-2. Berkley 18 (S. Bright 2, K. Tiley, J. Quigley Tries, J. Wallis Goal.) d Thirroul 14 (T. Nellies 2, A. Probhai Tries, A. Probhai Goal.)

11-2. Thirroul 44 (R. Taylor 2, C. Smith 2, B. Brief, C. Sheen, T. Sargent- Wilson, A. Brooks Tries, B. Brief, R. Grimshaw, R. Taylor, L. Cauduo, T. Mahoney, J. Brief, L. Dawson Goals). d St. Pius nil.

11-2 Thirroul 38 (T. Akauola 7, G. Reh Tries, T. Akauola, C. George, J. Riley Goals). d. Corrimal nil.

12-2. Thirroul 10 (D. Sandri, C. Pickthall Tries, J. Potter Goal.) Drew Dapto 10 (J. Simmons 2 Tries, J. Knick Goal.)

13-1. West 34 (S. Martin 3, C. Tullock, M. Arquero, J. Brown Tries, J. Brown 3, R. Goodridge 2 Goals). d Thirroul 30 ( C. Antonios 2, H. Crosland 2, J. Woods, L. Cole Tries, C. Antonios 2, J. Sargent-Wilson Goals).

14-1 Thirroul 54 (S. Fulton 3, J. Decelis, E. Blencowe, J. Croman, Z. Spinks, C. Beckett, Z. Grevaise, C. Antonis Tries, Z. Spinks 5, J. Croman 2 Goals). d Berry 12 (J. Pickard, L. Blanch, E. Saunderd Tries).

Mackay Park

10 Kiama 18 (R. Smith 2, D. Morris Tries, R. Smith, J. Norris, D. Clapham Goals). d Batemans Bay 10 (S. Reid , J. Coulter Tries, G. Kauffman Goal.)

11 Berry 16 (R. Garrick, B. Taylor, J. Parker, Tries, R. Garrick, K. Armstrong Goals) d Batemans Bay 6 (D. Ebsworth Try, R. Pietsch Goal.)

16 Wests 42 (A. Mamone 2, T. Payne, M. Newman, R. O,Connor, J. Issa, B. Vasconcelos Tries, M. Newman 7 Goals). d Batemans Bay 4 (B. Ralph Try).

Noel Mulligan Oval

U8s Port Kembla 20 (M. Brisco 3, N. Elhage, J. Shaw Tries). North Woonona 18 (D. Kinsela 2, Jeremy 2 Tries, Jeremy Goal.)

U12’s Port Kembla 14 (J. Arif, P. Saad Tries, M. Menehira Goal.) d Woonona nil.

14-2. Port Kembla 28 d Nowra 16.

Hollymount Oval

U7s Wests Blue 24 (J. Ristevski 3, J. Turla, J. Ristevski 3, J. Houno Tries, J. Houno , B. Whitby Goals). d Woonona 16 (B. Newton, T. David, B. Day Tries, B. Day 2 Goals).

13-1. Milton 76 (K. Roughly 5, B. Seabrook 3, M. Oliver 2, K. Hoole 2, T. Hollenkamp, L. Nicholls, J. Turner Tries, K. Whitford. 6, J. Hancock 2 Goals). d. Woonona 8. (Z. Tennison, N. Connery. Tries).

15-1. Milton 32 (N. Shergold, B. Sommerville, N. Goodman, M. Fa’oa, M. Andrews, T. Price Tries, M. Hayman 4 Goals). d Woonona 30 (S. Heath, B. Scott, J. Noble, M. Stokes, D. Meridith, B. Smith Tries, B. Smith 3 Goals).

Lindsay Mayne Oval

U7s Dapto Gold 26 (C. Pinch 3, J. Cull, R. Nigro Tries, C. Pinch, J. Cull, K. Morris Goals). d St. Pius Titans 20 (C. Bourke 3, M. Devlin, T, Knight Tries).

U9s Woonona 36 (C. May 3, J. Bailey 2, B. Stewart, B Lucchitti, Tries, C. May, B. Stewart, B. Jones, S. Lyuytem Goals). d St. Pius Titans 8 (B. Antrobus, F. Winning Tries).

13-2. Corrimal 36 (N. Solbery 2, D. Baldwin, T. Simpson, B. Ward, T. Collings, K. Smith Tries, K. Smith 4 Goals). d St. Pius Titans 10. (T. Cull, K. Stains Tries, J. Wolhar Goal.)

Rex Jackson Oval

U7s Norths 32 (D. Basnett 3, B. Bassingthwaighte , J. Patterson, J. Bailey Tries, B. Bassingthwaight, J. Patterson, T. Utatao, J. Bailey Goals). d Helensburgh 14 (M. Anger 2, D. Burgmann Tries, M. Anger Goal.)

U9s Thirroul Blue 14 (C. Mcivor 2, H. Devine Tries, H. Devine Goal.) d Helensburgh 10 (L. Morrell, J. O’Donnell Tries, T. Burgmann Goal.)

U9s Helensburgh Gold 24 (S. Bassingthwaighte 2, J. Wood, J. Dempsey, K. Thwaite Tries, S. Bassingthwaighte, J. Dempsey Goals). d Thirroul White 14 (H. Devine, L.Myerscough, A. Griffiths Tries, A. Griffiths Goal.)

10-1 Helensburgh 54 (B. Blackwell 2, J. Ryan 2, D. Francis, T. Fuller, A. Dee, Z. Osland, K. Brownjohn Tries, B. Blackwell, J. Lowder, D. Francis, J. Ryan, J. Anders, N. Moate, A. Dee. P. Astill, Z. Josland Goals). d Corrimal 6 (T. Hiller Try, J. Shaw Goal.)

12-1 Corrimal 32 (M. Hurley 2, L. King, C. Hasksall, J. Betz Tries, C. Corey, B. Kerr, T. Sawden Goals). d Helensburgh nil.

14-2 Helensburgh 24 (D. Kelso 2, B. Strobach, B. Murray Tries, H. McCrae, B. Strobach 3 Goals). d Gerringong 12 (H. Watts, T. Elliott, Z. Bowing Tries).

16-2. Helensburgh 16 (R. Hanna, J. Warwick, R. Mitsos Tries, J. Duff 2 Goals) d Nowra 12 (C. Trevithick, K. Fowler Tries, K. Fowler 2 Goals)

16-1. Helensburgh 22 (A. Holloway 2, A. Mccumstie-Turoa , M. Emmett Tries, B. Gilmour 3 Goals). d Berry-Gong 16. (C. Howes, K. Collins 2 Tries, C. Howes 2 Goals).

Croom Complex

Under 10.2Berry 36 (S Williams 2, G Miller, J Cumming, O Douglas-Make, B O’Brien, D. Lovatt Tries, N Liddicoat, L Fletcher-Sansour, J Cumming, O Douglas -Make goals). d Albion Park O.Flats nil.

Under 13.1Berkeley 72 (DJ Harris 5, J Bird 4, R James 2, J Patterson 2, D Woods tries, J Bird 4, DJ Harris 2, M Clune, A Clune Goals) d Albion Park O.Flats 4 (K Andrews- Stenner tries).

Under 13.2 Albion Park O.Flats 54 (A Noveski 2, C Cordero 2, J Walsh 2, M Lacey,A McDonald, B Hynds, S Johnson, T Price Tries, B McPaul 2, D Clough, B Hynds,H McKenzie Goals) d Windang nil.

Under 10.1 Albion Park O.Flats 78 (C Vazzoler 4, J Todd 3, L Jurd 3, J Morgan 2, B Liackman, A Cutajar tries, C Vazzoler, J Todd , L Jurd, J Morgan , B Liackman, A Cutajar, S Mc Naughton, D Butterfield, T Garratt, B Mclaughlin, B Hunt Goals) d Warilla nil.

Under 10.2 Albion Park O.Flats Maroon 40 (B Hazelton 5, B Warren, J Murphy, B Ward tries, B Berry, B Warren, J Murphy, B Ward goals). d Milton Ulladulla nil.

Under 15.1 Collegians 36 (J Constable, R Bradbury, M Everson, R Brownlow, Z Howe, B Toussis Tries, R Brownlow 5 Goals). d Albion Park O.Flats 10 (J Wall, Z Tabet Tries, H Ryan Goals).

Under 7 N Albion Park O.Flats Maroons 40 (J Henry 4, J Walsh 2, J Veenstra, L Nickolson Tries, J Walsh, S Murphy, L Nickolson goals). d Stingrays Green 10 (M

Wright, M McCurry tries, M Wright Goals).

Berry Showground

Under 12.2Berry 52 (T Dougall 3, M Pollard 2, J Wallin 2, C Saunders, S Sansour, J Parrish Tries, C Saunders, S Sansour, B Kellett, J Mcauliffee, M Pollard, T Dougall Goals). d Albion Park O.Flats nil.

Under15.1 Shellharbour 34 (L Jurd-Walsh 2, R McCracken, K Viney, B Isle, B Burgess, D Bogolin Tries, J Levoux Goals). d Berry 22 (J Bull, W Miller, J Ingold, R Heagney Tries, J Coulter 3 Goals).

U8sBatemans Bay 32 (K Davies-Whighton 2, T Chatfield, M Phillips, L Ingram, B Hansen Tries, K Davies-Whighton, L Ingram, B Hansen, H Bruce Goals). d Berry 18 (D Kinlyside 3, M Vidler Tries, T Lee Goals).

U9s Batemans Bay 28 (S Mccann 2, J Spencer 2, M Stewart, K Freeman Tries, J Ceeny, S Mccann Goals) d Berry 8 (J Bowley, J Bell Tries)

Bomaderry Sporting Complex

Under 12.2 Bomaderry 14 (T McPherson, T Burns 2 Tries, T McPherson Goals). d Albion Park O.Flats 12 (M Swan, A Dryden Tries, J Leet, M Swan Goals)

Under 13.2 Bomaderry 58 (T Constable 4, J Wallace 2, S Conroy 2, J Heylingers, J Moon, K Davis Tries, J Wallace 3, M Coghlan 2, S Conroy, K Davis Goals). d Collegians 22 (J Tiananga 3, J McNamarra, A Bevan Tries, J Brown Goal.)

Under 14.2 Bomaderry 74 (K Mclachlan 3, J Ferguson 3, C Buckley 2, J Leishman 2, D Green, A Elphick, B Roach, J Johnson Tries, A Elphick 6, C Buckley 2, K Sims Goals). d St Johns 4 (J Holm Tries).

Under 7s Bomaderry 18 (K Sims 3, C Mackie Tries, C Jones Goal.) d Batemans Bay 18 (L Staples 2, K Waters, D Coulter Tries, K Waters Goal.)

Under 9s Nowra 30 (J Mumberson 4, T Stewart 2 Tries, B Luland, J Lewis, J Clyne Goals). d Bomaderry 12 (O Taylor, D Burns, J Booth Tries)

Culburra/Crookhaven Park

Under 14.2 Batemans Bay 54 (C.Suenia 2, A.Mcann 2, J.Woodford, B.Read, P.Thompson, D.Beeve, L.Baghurst, A.Garlad Tries, A.Mcann 5 Goals). d Culburra 4 (L.Francis Try)

Under 16.1 Culburra 32 (A.Quinlan 2, T.Roberts, L.Dickson, M.Murphy, J.Buchanan.

Tries, A.Quinlan 4 Goals). d Albion Park O.Flats 22 (T.Amone 2, J.Hutchison, J.King Tries, S.Harris 3 Goals).

Michael Cronin Oval

Under 11.2 Gerringong 26 (E Cupitt 3, Z Duprez, H Campbell Tries, E Cupitt 3, Z Duprez, H Campbell, W Hampstead Goals). d Shellharbour 18 (L Jackson 2, D Jarrett, Tries, L Jackson, D Jarrett, D Todd Goals).

Under 13.1 Gerringong 28 (J Crossley 2, K Greene, C Grigg, R Mccall Tries, C Simon 4 Goals). d Kiama 26 (A Mcleod 3, Q Wilcaira 2 Tries, M Boles 3 Goals).

Under 13.2 Helensburgh 40 (J Newey 3, N Carpenter, H Phillips, L Galbraith, J Cobb Tries, J Newey 6 Goals). d Gerringong 28 (J Wallace 3, J Olling, S Jennings Tries, J Scott 2 Goals).

Under 6 N Stingrays Gold 20 (J Mcdonald, D Nelson, E O’Neil, J Headricks, M Reeves Tries). d Gerringong -16 (D Foulton, C Doherty, C Roberts, E Mccarthy Tries).

Under 8 N Albion Park O.Flats 26 (D Chesher 2, D Harrison, K Lucas, L O’Sullivan Tries, D Harrison, K Lucas, D Chesher Goals). d Gerringong 22 (M Hockey 2, C Miller, L Taylor Tries, C Miller, T Murray, M Hockey Goals).

Under 9 N Gerringong 62 (L Rosa 3, A Farrell 2, N Tiyce 2, A Cox, D Copper, J Reay, D Arnold, K Cuppitt Tries, B Schmidt, T Wishart, A Farrell, J Reay, L Rosa, K Cuppitt, E Nile Goals). d Albion Park O.Flats 4 (K Simpson Try)

Ben Fretus Field

Under 6 N Kiama 24 (B Manley 3, K Roberts, J Tickerds, J Francis Tries). d Shellharbour Maroon 12 (D Burdis, R Bonnie, J Morn Tries).

Under 6 N Shellharbour Gold 38 (L Singh 3, J Morn 2, A Regterschot, J Del Rio, J Russo Tries, J Dolenc Goals). d. Warilla - 18 (C Wyatt 3, C Mongta Tries).

Under 7 N Kiama Red 28 (B Males 4, B Manley, L Vane-Tempest Tries, B Males, T Norris Goals). d Shellharbour Gold 16 (J O’Connell 3, K Hay-Hansen Tries, J O’Connell, K Hay-Hansen Goals).

Under 8 N Shellharbour Maroon 44 (K Roche 2, R Owen 2, J Barnes 2, B Roach, K Mason Tries, J Katrivesis, C Thompson, B Roach, K Mason, J Barnes, J Lees Goals). d Warilla nil.

Under 8 N Stingrays Gold 14 (J Burns 3 Tries, L Barker Goals). d Shellharbour Sharks 12 (J Barnes, C Thompson, B Stewart Tries).

Under 8 N Shellharbour Gold 40 (J Barnes 3,n J Katrivesis 2, C Thompson, S Franke Tries, J Da Silva, J Katrivesis, S Franke, R Taylor, T Doyle, J Barnes Goals). d Albion Park O.Flats Maroon 12 (J Bright, R Baes Tries, J Bright, R Baes Goals).

Ron Costello Oval

Under 11.1 Shellharbour 24 (M Frino, J Brown, J Neloski, J Maude Tries, B Hawkins, G Rosewarn, D Harrison, J Lidbury Goals). d Milton Ulladulla 14 (J Murchie 2, T Seabrook Tries, J Hayman Goals).

Under 12.2 Shellharbour 16 (J Marsh, A Pfieffer, S Brown Tries, J Rosewarn, J Marsh Goals). d Warilla 16

Under 13.2 Shellharbour 44 (J Frino 2, J Thompson, A Waugh, V Benson, M McCaffrey, J Park, B Stannard Tries, J Palmer 3, J Park 3 Goals). d Port Kembla 18 (W Tom 3 Tries, W Tom 3 Goals).

Under 15.2 Thirroul 40 (Z Sefton 3, C Dunn 2, N Cheetham, J Maher, L Davidson Tries, C Ring 4 Goals). d Shellharbour nil.

Under 16.1 Shellharbour 44 (B Stratton 2, T Large 2, J Schodde, T Svechheimers, L Correal, B Jones, B Pfieffer Tries, D Burke 3, S Clune Goals). d Dapto nil.

Smartphone
Tablet - Narrow
Tablet - Wide
Desktop